facebook_page_plugin

Clasificaciones XVIII Triatlón Real Club Náutico de Arrecife

SPRINT MASCULINO

 

Cadete

 

1)      Adrián Osorio (Independiente) 1:12:34

2)      Daniel Martín (Licencia x 1 día) 1:22:50

 

Junior

 

1)      Jesús Daniel Hernández (Tricán) 1:04:56

2)      Cristian Moya Fernández (Big Dutchman) 1:05:06

3)      Ayoze Tejeras (Club Ciclista Tegala) 1:08:43

 

Sub´23

 

1)      Oscar Padrón (Tridente Tinajo) 1:02:11

2)      Gabriel Alemán (Club de Triatlón Finisher) 1:02:14

3)      Fernando Toribio Pérez (Tridente Tinajo) 1:02:31

 

Absoluta

 

1)      Raúl Lecuona (CN Alameda) 1:00:16

2)      Miguel Ángel Duque (Tridente Tinajo) 1:01:23

3)      Omar Delgado (Tridente Tinajo) 1:01:42

 

Veteranos 1

 

1)      Mark Thorn (Triyaiza) 1:04:13

2)      Thomas Goznes (Tridente Tinajo) 1:05:24

3)      Aurelio Ortiz (Triac) 1:06:52

Veteranos 2

 

1)      Antony Croxford (Triyaiza) 1:06:37

2)      Gerardo Galeote (Triatlón Alcobendas) 1:11:32

3)      Juan Hernández (CD Costa Teguise) 1:13.24

 

SPRINT FEMENINO

 

Sub´23

 

1)      Maja Stage ( Odense Triatlón Club) 1:12.45

 

Absoluta

 

1)      Martina Quintana (Club Triatlón Titanes) 1:09:06

2)      Isora Sosa (Big Dutchman) 1:10:25

3)      Tamar González (Club Triatlón Titanes) 1:12:42

Veteranos 1

 

1)      Elena Quintanilla (Triac) 1:16:37

2)      Jacqueline Rabau (Licencia x un día) 1:25:22

3)      María Kalashinkoff (Club Triatlón Titanes) 1:28:50

 

Veteranos 2

 

1)      María Luisa García (Triyaiza) 1:50:23

 

 

PROMOCION

 

Cadete Masculino

 

1)      Alejandro Martín (Licencia x un día) 38:32

2)      Kevin Pérez (Licencia x un día) 39:12

3)      Rucaden de León (Tridente Tinajo) 39:45

 

Infantil Masculino

 

1)      Juan Morales (Licencia x un día) 41:21

 

Junior Masculino

 

1)      Rafael Arrocha (Real Club Náutico Arrecife) 42:42

2)      Alfredo Morales (Licencia x un día) 43:19

3)      Martín Castro (Licencia x un día) 43:54

 

CHINIJOS MASCULINO

 

Benjamín

 

1)      Alejandro Rodríguez (Tridente Tinajo) 10:47

2)      Andrés Medina (Costa Teguise) 11:01

3)      José González (Licencia x un día) 11:51

Alevín

 

1)      Ignacio Santana (Real Club Náutico Arrecife) 17:24

2)      Ernesto Miranda (Licencia x un día) 17:47

3)      Pablo Padrón (Licencia x un día) 18:07

 

Infantil

 

1)      Álvaro Aguiar (Las Escuevas) 32:13

2)      Juan Agustín Pérez (Licencia x un día) 35:25

3)      Mario Merino (Real Club Náutico Arrecife) 36:53

 

CHINIJOS FEMENINO

 

Alevin

 

1)      Marta Santana (Licencia x un día) 19:24

2)      Arminda Martín (Licencia x un día) 26:43

 

Benjamín

 

1)      Rocio Santos (Licencia x un día) 12:33

2)      Nerea Pérez (Licencia x un día) 12:40

3)      Silvia Aguiar (Licencia x un día) 13:12

 

{jcomments on}

Save
Cookies user prefences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline