facebook_page_plugin

Clasificación XVI Travesía a Nado San Ginés 2010-RCNA

Absoluta Masculina

 

1)      Rowan Keen 16:34

2)      Javier Olea 16:40

3)      Adrián Ossorio 17:13

4)      Manuel Hernández 17:15

5)      Miguel Ángel Duque 17:17

 

Absoluta Femenina

 

1)      Natalia Melián 17:27

2)      Saray Velásquez 19:00

3)      Victoria Chantada 19:18

4)      Olga Tavío 19:31

5)      Sara Guerrero 19:47

 

Mini Masculina

 

1)      Noah López Kaddur

2)      José Reyes

3)      Nathan López Kaddur

 

Mini Femenina

 

1)      Raquel Santana

2)      Andrea Morales Cabrera

3)      Cristina Mayor

 

Prebenjamin Masculina

 

1)      Andrés Medina Kaddur

2)      Adriel Mateo

 

Benjamín Masculino

 

1)      Pablo Rojo

2)      Néstor Álvarez

3)      Alejandro Elvira

 

Benjamín Femenino

 

1)      Silvia Aguiar

2)      María Dellaqua

3)      Claudia Mendoza

 

Alevín Masculino

 

1)      Álvaro Aguiar

2)      Ignacio Santana

3)      Bradley Ibrahim

 

Alevín Femenino

 

1)      Jennifer González

2)      Marta Santana

3)      Alejandra Sánchez

 

Infantil Masculino

 

1)      Rowen Keen

2)      Adrián Ossorio

3)      Marcos Díaz Bertrana

 

Infantil Femenino

 

1)      Víctoria Chantada

2)      Sara Guerrero Manso

3)      Irene Villalba

 

Junior Masculino

 

1)      Borja Ossorio

2)      Kieran Keen

3)      Cristian Moya

 

Junior Femenino

 

1)      Saray Velásquez

2)      Sara Corujo

3)      Julia Alonso de la Hoz

 

Master A Masculino

 

1)      Carlos González Cingsem

2)      Misael Morales García

3)      Iván Reyes López

 

Master A Femenino

 

1)      Katia Zenia Andersen

2)      Sara Melián

3)      Natalia Melián

 

Master B Femenino

 

1)      Manuel Eduardo Hernández

2)      Miguel Ángel Duque Toribio

3)      Miguel Guerra Navera

 

Master B Femenino

 

1)      Ruth González Saavedra

2)      María Gisel González González

3)      María Rodríguez Ojeda

 

Master C Masculino

 

1)      Javier Olea Coomote

2)      Daniel Armas del Río

3)      Raúl García Borja

 

Master C Femenino

 

1)      Olga Tavío León

2)      Nayra Pkhardo Morales

3)      Charlotte Bañadme

 

Master D Masculino

 

1)      Miguel Ángel Ferrer

2)      Juan Domingo Gritón Martín

3)      Alberto García Romero

 

Master D Femenino

 

1)      Carmen Rosa Guadalupe

2)      Marisol Peraza Mendoza

3)      Consuelo Hernández Melián

 

Marter E Masculino

 

1)      Luis Gil Márquez

2)      Mateo Aguiar Gritón

3)      Eugenio Lorenzo Rodríguez

 

Master E Femenino

 

1)      Susanne Glaubitz

2)      María del Rosario Martín Monagas

3)      María Teresa Lorenzo Rodríguez

 

Master F Masculino

 

1)      Sergio de Paíz

2)      Alfredo Morales González

3)      Ricardo Senra Minacore

 

Master F Femenino

 

1)      Dunia González Betancort

2)      Sandy Robson

3)      Mará Elena Tabares

Master G Masculino

 

1)      Miguel Ángel Robayna

2)      José Luis Chantada Fernández

3)      Robert Rodríguez Mitchel

Master G Femenino

 

1)      Rosa Retana

2)      Baudilia Medina

3)      Olga Armas García

Save
Cookies user prefences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline