facebook_page_plugin

Clasificación VI Carrera en la Playa de Famara

6 a 10 Años Masculino (1.000 metros)

 

  1. Yohannes Robayna Pérez                    04´34”4
  2. Saúl Hernández Hernández                  04´44”6
  3. Bradley Ibrahim                                  04´45”0
  4. Tobías Hondler                                   04´54”0
  5. Daniel Kock Cabrera                          04´54”3
  6. Gacel Cruz Pérez                                05´54”8

 

6 a 10 Años Femenino (1.000 metros)

 

  1. Nuria Gallego Ferro                             05´41”9
  2. Isora Pérez Cruz                                  06´00”5
  3. Aicha Mabel Betancort Alayon            06´06”1
  4. Taydia Martín Fernández                     06´28”2
  5. Carla Espinosa García                         06´44”4
  6. María Kock Cabrera                           09´52”0

 

11 a 15 Años Femenino (3.000 metros)

 

  1. Mar Carretero Castrillo                       18´22”0

Más de 16 Años Masculinqa (5.000 metros)

 

  1. Francisco García Viñoly                      16´34”2
  2. José García López                              17´06”6
  3. Ulises Hernández Martín                     17´27”8
  4. Juan Carlos Benasco Guillén                17´48”5
  5. Fernando Rodríguez                            17´59”3
  6. Iván Jesús González Hernández           18´03”1
  7. José Luis Segura Monterde                 18´23”7
  8. José Miguel Vallejo Casado               18´36”3
  9. Husein Ibrahim                               19´09”2
  10. Iván Curbelo Fernández                      19´52”9
  11. Jorge Torres Torres                            19´59”9
  12. Yone Echedey Martín Fernández         20´00”5
  13. Carlos González Zingsem                    20´06”8
  14. Torbjorn Stoen Puente                       20´13¨0
  15. José Manuel Blanco Hernández           20´28”9
  16. Cristo Cabrera Viera                           20´32”2
  17. Nicholas Pickering                              20´34”1
  18. Fernando López Pereyra                     20´43”2
  19. Manuel Ramón Martín Gutiérrez          21´11”8
  20. Agustín Martín Armas                        21´35”9
  21. Rayco Reyes Barrera                          21´37”1
  22. Pedro Borja Sepúlveda Betancort       21´41”0
  23. José M. Vázquez Bueno                      22´12”5
  24. Richa Hernández Machín                     22´26”3
  25. Herrir Bjorn Kock                              22´49”2
  26. Victor Quintana Delgado                     23´44”9
  27. Maikel Valdivia Betancor                    23´55”9
  28. Andrés Amoza                                24´19”6
  29. Mancey Caballero Avero                    24´20”4
  30. Pablo Díaz Campanero                       24´21”8
  31. Jorge Díaz Morales                             24´24”8
  32. Víctor Cutillas Bonilla                        24´41”1
  33. Marcos Hernández Machín                 24´42”5
  34. José Vicente Díaz Corujo                    24´50”7
  35. Héctor Martín Martín                          25´03”1
  36. Pedro Cabrera Martín                         25´22”4
  37. Bienvenido Betancort Rosado             25´58”7
  38. David Robayna Hernández                  26´42”0
  39. Eric Bierguans                                  29´49”7
  40. Manuel Orlando Hernández Feo          31´09”3
  41. Kenneth Gasque                                 37´59”5

 

Más de 16 Años Femenino (5.000 metros)

 

  1. Summer Leight Ibrahim                       20´42”0
  2. Puri Gallego Ferro                               21´44”4
  3. Sandy Robson                                     22´12”9
  4. María Goretti Pérez Jorge                   23´10”2
  5. Diane Kitchen                                  24´11”6
  6. Marta Curbelo Fernández                   24´18”9
  7. Mariana Gallego Durán                       24´27”1
  8. Neira Hernández Cabrera                   25´28¨6
  9. Jennifer Hernández Falcón                   26´21”6
  10. Jeanette Gasque                                  26´37”8
  11. Zaida Viera Rodríguez                        26´37”9
  12. Consuelo Hernández Melián                26´41”1
  13. Deborah Ibrahim                                 26´44”7
  14. Yessica Mabel Betancort Alayón         31´49”1
  15. Drusila Dolores Betancort                   31´49”4
  16. Fátima Reyes                                      31´50”4
  17. Amalia Calviño Iglesia                        31´50”6
  18. Isabelle Janssens de Varebeke          36´16”1
  19. Noemi Duque Morales                        39´41”9
  20. Verónica Hung González                     40´58”2
  21. Dolores Machín Betancor                    45´37”1
Save
Cookies user prefences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline