facebook_page_plugin

Benjamín

Pos Drs Nombre Tiempo dif m100 Sx Cat
1 1013 Paula Machin Rodriguez 0:08:25
0:02:07 F BENJAMIN
2 1031 Adriel Mateo Falero 0:08:34 0:00:10 0:02:09 M BENJAMIN
3 1026 Pablo Cortes Ruiz 0:08:38 0:00:13 0:02:10 M BENJAMIN
4 1011 Ines Hernandez Carabias 0:08:39 0:00:14 0:02:10 F BENJAMIN
5 1032 Andres Medina Kaddur 0:08:45 0:00:20 0:02:12 M BENJAMIN
6 1009 Maria Gonzalez Borges 0:08:47 0:00:22 0:02:12 F BENJAMIN
7 1019 Daniela Antonia Robayna Padron 0:08:49 0:00:25 0:02:13 F BENJAMIN
8 1010 Sara Gonzalez Cabrera 0:08:50 0:00:26 0:02:13 F BENJAMIN
9 1023 Andrea Viñoly Arraez 0:09:11 0:00:46 0:02:18 F BENJAMIN
10 1025 Estanley Iker Conus Perdomo 0:09:46 0:01:21 0:02:27 M BENJAMIN
11 1004 Tiffany Eva Cabrera Robson 0:10:03 0:01:38 0:02:31 F BENJAMIN
12 2003 Tomás Martin Jordan 0:10:05 0:01:41 0:02:32 M BENJAMIN
13 1037 Luis Signorelli Pacheco 0:10:16 0:01:51 0:02:34 M BENJAMIN
158 2041 Pablo Cabrera Schorn 1:10:14 1:01:49 0:17:34 M PBENJAMIN

 

Alevín

Pos Drs Nombre Tiempo dif m100 Sx Cat
1 1120 Alexandra Sanchez Clark 0:12:35
0:01:35 F ALEVIN
2 1121 Marta Santana Soria 0:13:19 0:00:44 0:01:40 F ALEVIN
3 2048 Jorge Cabrera Luzardo 0:13:56 0:01:21 0:01:45 M ADAPTADA
4 1138 Jadirson Monsalve Henao 0:14:13 0:01:39 0:01:47 M ALEVIN
5 1125 Alvaro Bernal Guillen 0:14:28 0:01:54 0:01:49 M ALEVIN
6 1118 Henar Robayna Sahagun 0:14:36 0:02:01 0:01:50 F ALEVIN
7 1114 Margaux Nati 0:14:50 0:02:15 0:01:52 F ALEVIN
8 1139 Juan Jose Montes Londoño 0:14:53 0:02:18 0:01:52 M ALEVIN
9 1107 Maria Dorta Saavedra 0:15:02 0:02:28 0:01:53 F ALEVIN
10 1106 Maria Paz Dellacqua 0:15:03 0:02:29 0:01:53 F ALEVIN
11 1131 Alejandro Elvira Glaubizt 0:15:07 0:02:32 0:01:54 M ALEVIN
12 1126 Juan Pablo Betancort Fernandez 0:15:29 0:02:54 0:01:57 M ALEVIN
13 1128 Pedro Jose Cabrera Robson 0:15:33 0:02:59 0:01:57 M ALEVIN
14 1109 Esmeralda Gil Muñoz 0:16:03 0:03:29 0:02:01 F ALEVIN
15 1112 Claudia Ithaisa Mendoza Alvarez 0:16:08 0:03:34 0:02:01 F ALEVIN
16 1123 Rocio Santos Andrada 0:16:39 0:04:05 0:02:05 F ALEVIN
17 2001 Raquel Martin Melian 0:17:09 0:04:34 0:02:09 F ALEVIN
18 1127 Alejandro Borges Garrido 0:18:40 0:06:06 0:02:20 M ALEVIN
19 1129 Himar Cejudo Perez 0:19:01 0:06:26 0:02:23 M ALEVIN
20 2002 Andres Hernandez Parrilla 0:25:19 0:12:45 0:03:10 M ALEVIN

 

General

Pos Drs Nombre Tiempo dif m100 Sx Cat
1 1473 David Romera Lopez 0:17:39
0:01:29 M MASTER C
2 1464 Raul Garcia Borja 0:17:40 0:00:01 0:01:29 M MASTER C
3 1213 Christopher Carrascosa Hester 0:17:46 0:00:07 0:01:29 M INFANTIL
4 1319 Miguel Alejandro Martin Ferrer 0:17:50 0:00:11 0:01:30 M JUNIOR
5 1561 Mark Kay 0:18:08 0:00:29 0:01:31 M MASTER E
6 1311 Carlos Cabrera Estaun 0:18:12 0:00:33 0:01:31 M JUNIOR
7 1442 Saray Hernandez Betancor 0:18:15 0:00:36 0:01:32 F MASTER C
8 1451 Oliver Acuña Fernandez 0:18:18 0:00:39 0:01:32 M MASTER C
9 1323 Adrian Ossorio Cruz 0:18:25 0:00:46 0:01:33 M JUNIOR
10 1218 Bradley Ibrahim 0:18:27 0:00:48 0:01:33 M INFANTIL
11 1427 Alejandro Acuña Fernandez 0:18:32 0:00:53 0:01:33 M MASTER B
12 1224 Jorge Robayna Sahagun 0:18:41 0:01:02 0:01:34 M INFANTIL
13 1219 Daniel Mendez Baños 0:18:43 0:01:04 0:01:34 M INFANTIL
14 1489 Tomas Valentin Fernandez Gonzalez 0:18:43 0:01:04 0:01:34 M MASTER D
15 1466 Miguel Angel Guerra Naveran 0:18:53 0:01:14 0:01:35 M MASTER C
16 1202 Victoria Chantada Bugallo 0:19:01 0:01:22 0:01:36 F INFANTIL
17 1509 Jesus Maria Yague Platon 0:19:09 0:01:30 0:01:36 M MASTER D
18 2034 Miguel Armas Del Rio 0:19:43 0:02:04 0:01:39 M MASTER E
19 1412 Borja Ossorio Cruz 0:19:47 0:02:08 0:01:39 M MASTER A
20 1310 Nestor Blanco Tejera 0:19:49 0:02:10 0:01:40 M JUNIOR
21 1209 Irene Villalba Tabares 0:19:51 0:02:12 0:01:40 F INFANTIL
22 1562 Eugenio Lorenzo Rodriguez 0:19:52 0:02:13 0:01:40 M MASTER F
23 1450 Olga Tavio Leon 0:19:54 0:02:15 0:01:40 F MASTER C
24 1328 Juan Alejandro Toledo Guadalupe 0:19:56 0:02:17 0:01:40 M JUNIOR
25 1229 Iñaki Tajes Reiris 0:19:57 0:02:18 0:01:40 M INFANTIL
26 1541 David Vicente Rodriguez Real 0:19:59 0:02:20 0:01:40 M MASTER E
27 1459 Andres Eligio De Leon Diaz 0:20:02 0:02:23 0:01:41 M MASTER C
28 1539 Leopoldo Ibañez Martinez 0:20:09 0:02:30 0:01:41 M MASTER E
29 1463 Alvaro Moises Franco Perez 0:20:12 0:02:33 0:01:41 M MASTER C
30 1467 Ruben Tomas Guerra Rodriguez 0:20:15 0:02:36 0:01:42 M MASTER C
31 1555 Juan Cobiella Fernandez 0:20:20 0:02:41 0:01:42 M MASTER F
32 1404 Manuel Jesus Curbelo Curbelo 0:20:22 0:02:43 0:01:42 M MASTER A
33 1551 Andres Amoza Irigoyen 0:20:27 0:02:48 0:01:43 M MASTER F
34 1447 Yaiza Elena Rodriguez Aranda 0:20:32 0:02:53 0:01:43 F MASTER C
35 1221 Joel Francisco Padilla Suarez 0:20:34 0:02:55 0:01:43 M INFANTIL
36 1501 Angel Felipe Perez Gonzalez 0:20:35 0:02:56 0:01:43 M MASTER D
37 1491 Jose Francisco Garcia Gonzalez 0:20:46 0:03:07 0:01:44 M MASTER D
38 1484 Jose Israel Caraballo Nieves 0:20:46 0:03:07 0:01:44 M MASTER D
39 1301 Iria Berriel Robayna 0:20:47 0:03:08 0:01:44 F JUNIOR
40 1560 Thomas Karel Goossens 0:20:49 0:03:10 0:01:45 M MASTER F
41 1515 Maria Jose Heres Artime 0:20:53 0:03:14 0:01:45 F MASTER E
42 1454 Miguel Angel Berriel Santana 0:20:59 0:03:20 0:01:45 M MASTER C
43 1582 Jose Luis Chantada Fernandez 0:21:01 0:03:22 0:01:46 M MASTER H
44 1579 Ricardo Enrique Senra Minacore 0:21:07 0:03:28 0:01:46 M MASTER G
45 1563 Alfredo Morales Gonzalez 0:21:10 0:03:31 0:01:46 M MASTER F
46 2015 Stuart Westwood 0:21:13 0:03:34 0:01:47 M MASTER C
47 1318 Ernesto Francisco Hoppe 0:21:51 0:04:12 0:01:50 M JUNIOR
48 1523 Pedro Jose Benasco Curbelo 0:22:00 0:04:21 0:01:50 M MASTER E
49 2039 Luigi De Luigi 0:22:05 0:04:26 0:01:51 M MASTER G
50 1448 Acerina Rodriguez 0:22:06 0:04:27 0:01:51 F MASTER C
51 1534 Francisco Borja Gonzalez Poveda 0:22:08 0:04:29 0:01:51 M MASTER E
52 1533 Enrique Gonzalez Hernandez 0:22:10 0:04:31 0:01:51 M MASTER E
53 1479 Sylvia Cristina Gopar Bonilla 0:22:19 0:04:40 0:01:52 F MASTER D
54 1524 Jorge Caceres Diaz 0:22:23 0:04:44 0:01:52 M MASTER E
55 1415 Aythami Sosa De Rada 0:22:24 0:04:45 0:01:52 M MASTER A
56 1313 Oscar David Cabrera Viñoly 0:22:25 0:04:46 0:01:53 M JUNIOR
57 1597 Juana Teresa Machin Morales 0:22:30 0:04:51 0:01:53 F MASTER E
58 1476 Torbjorn Stoen Puente 0:22:31 0:04:52 0:01:53 M MASTER C
59 1584 Antonio Juan Rodriguez Mitchell 0:22:32 0:04:53 0:01:53 M MASTER H
60 1216 Jesus Gomez Olmedo 0:22:32 0:04:53 0:01:53 M INFANTIL
61 2017 Anja Werbinek 0:22:34 0:04:55 0:01:53 F MASTER C
62 1585 Miguel Angel Yurrita Dominguez 0:22:35 0:04:56 0:01:53 M MASTER H
63 2028 Andy Garcia Guillen 0:22:35 0:04:56 0:01:53 M MASTER D
64 1309 Lucia Paola Vidal Camerota 0:22:36 0:04:57 0:01:53 F JUNIOR
65 1458 Dionisio Jesus De Leon Betancor 0:22:37 0:04:58 0:01:54 M MASTER C
66 1554 Angel Antonio Cejudo Delgado 0:22:40 0:05:01 0:01:54 M MASTER F
67 1592 Alejandro David Garcia Guillen 0:22:44 0:05:05 0:01:54 M MASTER B
68 1304 Marta Lopez Marquez 0:22:45 0:05:06 0:01:54 F JUNIOR
69 1453 Ariel Armas Betancort 0:22:46 0:05:07 0:01:54 M MASTER C
70 1536 Francisco Alejandro Hernandez Hernandez 0:22:46 0:05:07 0:01:54 M MASTER E
71 2038 Jose Luis Cardas Jimenez 0:22:48 0:05:09 0:01:54 M MASTER G
72 1506 Ruben Samblas Perez 0:22:49 0:05:10 0:01:55 M MASTER D
73 1568 Rosa Retana Schwartz 0:22:54 0:05:15 0:01:55 F MASTER G
74 1529 Carlos Fernandez Castro 0:22:56 0:05:17 0:01:55 M MASTER E
75 1417 Ignacio Villalba Tabares 0:22:58 0:05:19 0:01:55 M MASTER A
76 1594 Alvaro Gonzalez Garcia 0:23:05 0:05:26 0:01:56 M MASTER D
77 2049 Ireneo Rodriguez Garcia 0:23:07 0:05:28 0:01:56 M JUNIOR
78 1492 Vidal Pablo Garcia Hernandez 0:23:09 0:05:30 0:01:56 M MASTER D
79 1514 Carmen Rosa Guadalupe Cabrera 0:23:12 0:05:33 0:01:56 F MASTER E
80 1326 Farid Robayna Concepcion 0:23:13 0:05:34 0:01:57 M JUNIOR
81 1407 Luis Miguel Hernandez Hernandez 0:23:14 0:05:35 0:01:57 M MASTER A
82 2018 Raul Miguel Santana Suarez 0:23:15 0:05:36 0:01:57 M MASTER C
83 1424 Yasmina Rodriguez Armas 0:23:15 0:05:36 0:01:57 F MASTER B
84 1472 Rosmen Raiko Quevedo Cabrera 0:23:17 0:05:38 0:01:57 M MASTER C
85 2008 Ivan Trujillo Perez 0:23:20 0:05:41 0:01:57 M JUNIOR
86 2012 Víctor Jesús Viña Viera 0:23:22 0:05:43 0:01:57 M MASTER C
87 1409 Francisco Javier Larraz Mayo. 0:23:23 0:05:44 0:01:57 M MASTER A
88 1504 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Sanz 0:23:24 0:05:45 0:01:57 M MASTER D
89 2024 Francisco Javier Gonzalo Galindo 0:23:33 0:05:54 0:01:58 M MASTER D
90 1596 Gustavo Salvador Medina Perdomo 0:23:34 0:05:55 0:01:58 M MASTER E
91 1540 Orlando Jesus Marquez Martin 0:23:37 0:05:58 0:01:59 M MASTER E
92 1443 Elizabeth Luna Gomez 0:23:42 0:06:03 0:01:59 F MASTER C
93 1408 Alejandro Heron Perera 0:23:45 0:06:06 0:01:59 M MASTER A
94 2007 Abraham Feo Elvira 0:23:46 0:06:07 0:01:59 M JUNIOR
95 1586 Maria Rosa Segarra Peñarroya 0:23:50 0:06:11 0:02:00 F MASTER I
96 1410 Oliverio Javier Martin Gil 0:23:51 0:06:12 0:02:00 M MASTER A
97 1565 Daniel Enrique Taboada Margalejo 0:23:54 0:06:15 0:02:00 M MASTER F
98 1481 Nayra Maria Pichardo Morales 0:24:01 0:06:22 0:02:01 F MASTER D
99 1512 Susanne Glaubitz 0:24:01 0:06:22 0:02:01 F MASTER E
100 1327 Jose Miguel Sanchez Bastida 0:24:02 0:06:23 0:02:01 M JUNIOR
101 1525 Etiel Juan Dominguez Sanchez 0:24:04 0:06:25 0:02:01 M MASTER E
102 1308 Aielen Tajes Reiris 0:24:06 0:06:27 0:02:01 F JUNIOR
103 1206 Davina Gonzalez Borges 0:24:07 0:06:28 0:02:01 F INFANTIL
104 1220 Alejandro Ossorio Cruz 0:24:08 0:06:29 0:02:01 M INFANTIL
105 1212 Cesar Carrasco Castañeyra 0:24:14 0:06:35 0:02:02 M INFANTIL
106 1430 Diego Fernando Guzman Santacruz 0:24:30 0:06:51 0:02:03 M MASTER B
107 2037 Guillermo Rizo Arregui 0:24:36 0:06:57 0:02:03 M MASTER F
108 1520 Janique Carolina Pertusa Labeyrie 0:24:41 0:07:02 0:02:04 F MASTER E
109 1436 Jose Dario Sanchez Leon 0:24:42 0:07:03 0:02:04 M MASTER B
110 1517 Maria Jose Martin Umpierrez 0:25:09 0:07:30 0:02:06 F MASTER E
111 2050 Fernando Doreste 0:25:12 0:07:33 0:02:06 M MASTER E
112 1558 Thomas Faust 0:25:13 0:07:34 0:02:07 M MASTER F
113 1548 Maria Del Rosario Martin Monagas 0:25:16 0:07:37 0:02:07 F MASTER F
114 1556 Carlos Cortes Santoma 0:25:26 0:07:47 0:02:08 M MASTER F
115 1474 Juan Miguel Santa Cruz Millan 0:25:28 0:07:49 0:02:08 M MASTER C
116 1411 Javier Lionel Montelongo Perez 0:25:30 0:07:51 0:02:08 M MASTER A
117 2009 Iván Perez Elvira 0:25:33 0:07:54 0:02:08 M JUNIOR
118 1440 Maria Victoria Barroso Camejo 0:25:41 0:08:02 0:02:09 F MASTER C
119 1516 Deborah Janine Ibrahim 0:25:41 0:08:02 0:02:09 F MASTER E
120 1570 Ruperto Agustin Armas Garcia 0:25:43 0:08:04 0:02:09 M MASTER G
121 1406 Alejandro Hernandez Bravo 0:25:54 0:08:15 0:02:10 M MASTER A
122 2030 Juan Rancisco Delgado Arocha 0:26:04 0:08:25 0:02:11 M MASTER E
123 2041 Pablo Cabrera Schorn 0:26:05 0:08:26 0:02:11 M INFANTIL
124 1329 Sara Corujo Villalba 0:26:07 0:08:28 0:02:11 F JUNIOR
125 1483 Marcial Domingo Armas Garcia 0:26:09 0:08:30 0:02:11 M MASTER D
126 1495 Ubaldo David Lemes Perez 0:26:10 0:08:31 0:02:11 M MASTER D
127 2031 Francisco Hernandez Perez 0:26:12 0:08:33 0:02:11 M MASTER E
128 2025 Roberto Peraza Martinez 0:26:18 0:08:39 0:02:12 M MASTER D
129 1465 Francisco Yeray Guedes Alonso 0:26:23 0:08:44 0:02:12 M MASTER C
130 1583 Mariano Modesto De Leon Reyes 0:27:11 0:09:32 0:02:16 M MASTER H
131 1535 Bienvenido Hermenegi Gonzalez Rodriguez 0:27:15 0:09:36 0:02:17 M MASTER E
132 1214 Enrique Escudero Martinez 0:27:39 0:10:00 0:02:19 M INFANTIL
133 1599 Baudilia De Los Ange Medina Cabrera 0:27:44 0:10:05 0:02:19 F MASTER I
134 2040 Augusto Lorenzo Tejera 0:27:46 0:10:07 0:02:19 M MASTER G
135 1485 Alberto Carlos Carrion 0:27:48 0:10:09 0:02:19 M MASTER D
136 2016 José Francisco Rodriguez Perdomo 0:27:51 0:10:12 0:02:20 M MASTER C
137 1441 Cristina Beatriz Castizo Herrera 0:27:55 0:10:16 0:02:20 F MASTER C
138 2026 Miguel Angel Martin Suarez 0:27:59 0:10:20 0:02:20 M MASTER D
139 2020 Mari Carmen Muñoz Franco 0:28:01 0:10:22 0:02:21 F MASTER C
140 1468 Pierrick Eric Hortelano 0:28:06 0:10:27 0:02:21 M MASTER C
141 1593 Pedro Miguel Perez Rodriguez 0:28:08 0:10:29 0:02:21 M MASTER B
142 1500 Francisco Javier Parrilla Tejera 0:28:12 0:10:33 0:02:21 M MASTER D
143 2027 Pedro Andres Lemes Garcia 0:28:14 0:10:35 0:02:22 M MASTER D
144 1420 Patricia Del Mar Corujo Machin 0:28:48 0:11:09 0:02:24 F MASTER B
145 1486 David Alejandro Cruzado Villar 0:28:50 0:11:11 0:02:25 M MASTER D
146 1480 Erica Machin Hernandez 0:28:52 0:11:13 0:02:25 F MASTER D
147 1434 Yaco Quevedo Cabrera 0:28:54 0:11:15 0:02:25 M MASTER B
148 1550 Sandra Elizabeth Robson 0:28:55 0:11:16 0:02:25 F MASTER F
149 2036 Sar De Grecia 0:28:58 0:11:19 0:02:25 F MASTER F
150 1569 Maria Elena Tabares Ramos 0:29:10 0:11:31 0:02:26 F MASTER G
151 1432 Jesus David Noda Alamo 0:29:24 0:11:45 0:02:27 M MASTER B
152 1519 Angela Louise Nudds 0:29:27 0:11:48 0:02:28 F MASTER E
153 1478 Maria Noelia Calero Fernandez 0:29:29 0:11:50 0:02:28 F MASTER D
154 1421 Neraida Elvira Alvarez 0:29:30 0:11:51 0:02:28 F MASTER B
155 2011 Elena Lopez Armas 0:29:31 0:11:52 0:02:28 F MASTER B
156 2035 Roberto Caraballo Santana 0:29:32 0:11:53 0:02:28 M MASTER E
157 2032 Carlos Sierra 0:29:33 0:11:54 0:02:28 M MASTER E
158 1456 Samuel Cabrera Ramirez 0:29:44 0:12:05 0:02:29 M MASTER C
159 1588 Agustin Palmero Sanchez 0:29:50 0:12:11 0:02:30 M MASTER I
160 2021 Roberto Tejera Cabrera 0:30:21 0:12:42 0:02:32 M MASTER C
161 1449 Vanesa Rubira Garcia 0:31:38 0:13:59 0:02:39 F MASTER C
162 1527 Ulpiano Duran Asorey 0:31:46 0:14:07 0:02:39 M MASTER E
163 1567 Susan Elizabeth Fugle 0:32:30 0:14:51 0:02:43 F MASTER G
164 2014 Eduardo José Oliva Almanzor Almanzor 0:33:09 0:15:30 0:02:46 M MASTER C
165 1545 Victoria Farquharson Clark 0:33:13 0:15:34 0:02:47 F MASTER F
166 1566 Celsa Irene Delgado Cabrera 0:33:48 0:16:09 0:02:49 F MASTER G
167 1581 Eduvigis Machin Gonzalez 0:34:11 0:16:32 0:02:51 F MASTER H
168 2029 Huseyin Ibrahim 0:34:13 0:16:34 0:02:52 M MASTER E
169 2022 Elisa María Diaz Ramos 0:34:27 0:16:48 0:02:53 F MASTER C
170 1900 Miguel Barreto Diaz 0:34:59 0:17:20 0:02:55 M ADAPTADA
171 1574 Antonio Marin Perez 0:37:50 0:20:11 0:03:10 M MASTER G
172 1547 Maria Gayoso Garcia 0:38:07 0:20:28 0:03:11 F MASTER F
173 1901 Andres Arcadio Martin Ferrer 0:58:03 0:40:24 0:04:51 M ADAPTADA

Fútbol

Benjamín

Superliga

2010/2011 - 2011/2012





Liga Grupo 1

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Liga Grupo 2

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 1

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 2

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 3

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 4

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Alevín

Superliga

2010/2011 - 2011/2012





Liga Grupo 1

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Liga Grupo 2

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 1

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 2

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 3

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 4

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Infantil

Superliga

2010/2011 - 2011/2012




Liga

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 1

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 2

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 3

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 4

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Cadete

Preferente

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Primera

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 1

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa Grupo 2

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Juvenil

Preferente

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Primera

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Honor

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Copa

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Senior

Liga Regional

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Copa Regional

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Preferente

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Tercera

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Femenino

Segunda

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Copa

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Interinsular

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Veterano

Preferente

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Primera

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Fútbol Sala

Juvenil

Copa

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Liga

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Senior

Copa Preferente

2010/2011 - 2011/2012




Liga Preferente

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Tercera

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Segunda B

2011/2012 - 2011/2012

Plata

2010/2011

Baloncesto

Junior

Masculino

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Femenino

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Senior

Copa Femenina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012


Primera Femenina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Segunda Masculina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Primera Masculina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Balonmano

Infantil

Femenino

2010/2011

Cadete

Femenino

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Juvenil

Femenino

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Senior

Territorial Femenina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012 (A) - 2011/2012 (B)




Territorial Masculina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012 (A) - 2011/2012 (B)

Honor Plata Femenina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

1ª Nacional Masculina

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Lucha Canaria

Cadete

Torneo La Caja

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Juvenil

Torneo La Caja

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Senior

Torneo La Caja

2010/2011 - 2011/2012




Torneo Isla de Lanzarote

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Torneo La Caja (GC)

2010/2011

Liga Cabildo (GC)

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Rugby

Senior

Liga Canaria

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Liga Juvenil

2011/2012

Voleybol

Femenina

Liga Canaria

2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Petanca

Masculina

Primera Grupo 1

2010/2011


Primera Grupo 2

2010/2011

Segunda Grupo 1

2010/2011

Segunda Grupo 2

2010/2011

Segunda Grupo 3

2010/2011

Segunda Grupo 4

2010/2011

Femenina

Grupo 1

2010/2011

Grupo 2

2010/2011

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

TIEMPO

1

María José Betancort

Nonadamos

34:03

2

María del Rosario Martín

Nadamas

38:24

3

Ainhoa Villar Etxaniz

Titanes

39:02

4

Sara Pérez Batista

RCNA

40:12

5

Sandy Robson

Nadamas

40:14

6

María Yisel González González

RCNA

41:37

7

Deborah Ibrahim

Independiente

41:40

8

Nayra Pichardo Morales

Nonadamos

42:35

9

Chamaida Cantero

Tri WWW

43:09

10

Beni Ferrer

 

43:09

11

Ángela Nudos

Titanes

45:10

12

Isabelle Jansens

Titanes

46:59

13

Susan Fugle

Tri WWW

51:01

14

Rocío Santos Andrada

Costa Teguise

53:01

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

TIEMPO

1

Adrián Ossorio Cruz

Costa Teguise

26:30

2

Miguel Ángel Duque Toribio

Tridente Tinajo

27:15

3

Néstor Blanco Tejero

Nonadamos

28:03

4

Airam Fernández

RCNA

28:05

5

Alberto García Romero

Triyaiza

28:25

6

Jonás Hernández Pacheco

Independiente

29:45

7

Mateo Aguiar Grimón

Calima

29:56

8

Joel Padilla Suárez

Costa Teguise

30:08

9

Alejandro Martín Ferrer

Nadamas

30:48

10

Juan Carlos Díaz Delgado

Indenpendiente

30:50

11

Miguel Ángel Guerra Naderán

RCNA

30:53

12

David Blas Herrera

Nadamas

31:07

13

José González Betancort

RCNA

31:18

14

Aitor Ramírez Tejera

Independiente

31:27

15

Bienvenido Rodríguez

Costa Teguise

31:39

16

Maximiliano Valero Padilla

Triyaiza

31:43

17

José Israel Caballero Nieves

Costa Teguise

31:46

18

Maikel Moreno Medina

Perinquen

31:55

19

Fernando Fernández Barreto

Independiente

32:02

20

Bradley Ibrahim

Nonadamos

32:05

21

José Francisco Hernández

Costa Teguise

32:08

22

Julio Jorge García

Independiente

32:13

23

Alejandro Acuña Fernández

Vulcano

32:35

24

Carlos Espino Timón

Independiente

32:35

25

Moisés Hernández Ramos

Perinquen

33:29

26

Ángel Lago García

Triyaiza

33:36

27

Álvaro González García

Costa Teguise

33:40

28

Alfredo Morales González

RCNA

33:57

29

Emilio Barbosa Santana

Los Cangrejos

34:17

30

Federico Morales González

RCNA

34:26

31

Álvaro García Milla

RCNA

34:43

32

Fernando José Rodríguez

Nonadamos

34:54

33

Rubén Callero Brito

Independiente

35:25

34

Alcorán José Rodríguez Reyes

Independiente

35:29

35

Dailos Medina Artiles

Independiente

35:33

36

Sergio García Rodríguez

Independiente

35:45

37

Alfredo Mesa Medina

Perinquen

36:24

38

Manuel Vidal Pérez Machín

Perinquen

36:29

39

Huseyin Ibrahim

Independiente

36:32

40

Alfonso García Téllez

Nonadamos

36:38

41

Thomas Faust

Costa Teguise

36:45

42

Francisco Javier González Cabrera

Martín Freyre

37:11

43

Juan Pablo Marti

Independiente

38:!7

44

Alejandro Maeda Rodríguez

Independiente

38:22

45

Jesús Gómez

Costa Teguise

39:05

46

José Manuel Vázquez

Independiente

40:19

47

Iván Sánchez

RCNA

40:59

48

Jadirson Monsalve Henao

Costa Teguise

41:25

49

Moisés Caraballo Perdomo

Independiente

41:57

50

Juan José Montes

Costa Teguise

42:13

51

Andrés Martín

Tri WWW

49:29

52

Miguel Barreto

Tri WWW

49:29

6 a 10 Años Masculino (1.000 metros)

 

  1. Yohannes Robayna Pérez                    04´34”4
  2. Saúl Hernández Hernández                  04´44”6
  3. Bradley Ibrahim                                  04´45”0
  4. Tobías Hondler                                   04´54”0
  5. Daniel Kock Cabrera                          04´54”3
  6. Gacel Cruz Pérez                                05´54”8

 

6 a 10 Años Femenino (1.000 metros)

 

  1. Nuria Gallego Ferro                             05´41”9
  2. Isora Pérez Cruz                                  06´00”5
  3. Aicha Mabel Betancort Alayon            06´06”1
  4. Taydia Martín Fernández                     06´28”2
  5. Carla Espinosa García                         06´44”4
  6. María Kock Cabrera                           09´52”0

 

11 a 15 Años Femenino (3.000 metros)

 

  1. Mar Carretero Castrillo                       18´22”0

Más de 16 Años Masculinqa (5.000 metros)

 

  1. Francisco García Viñoly                      16´34”2
  2. José García López                              17´06”6
  3. Ulises Hernández Martín                     17´27”8
  4. Juan Carlos Benasco Guillén                17´48”5
  5. Fernando Rodríguez                            17´59”3
  6. Iván Jesús González Hernández           18´03”1
  7. José Luis Segura Monterde                 18´23”7
  8. José Miguel Vallejo Casado               18´36”3
  9. Husein Ibrahim                               19´09”2
  10. Iván Curbelo Fernández                      19´52”9
  11. Jorge Torres Torres                            19´59”9
  12. Yone Echedey Martín Fernández         20´00”5
  13. Carlos González Zingsem                    20´06”8
  14. Torbjorn Stoen Puente                       20´13¨0
  15. José Manuel Blanco Hernández           20´28”9
  16. Cristo Cabrera Viera                           20´32”2
  17. Nicholas Pickering                              20´34”1
  18. Fernando López Pereyra                     20´43”2
  19. Manuel Ramón Martín Gutiérrez          21´11”8
  20. Agustín Martín Armas                        21´35”9
  21. Rayco Reyes Barrera                          21´37”1
  22. Pedro Borja Sepúlveda Betancort       21´41”0
  23. José M. Vázquez Bueno                      22´12”5
  24. Richa Hernández Machín                     22´26”3
  25. Herrir Bjorn Kock                              22´49”2
  26. Victor Quintana Delgado                     23´44”9
  27. Maikel Valdivia Betancor                    23´55”9
  28. Andrés Amoza                                24´19”6
  29. Mancey Caballero Avero                    24´20”4
  30. Pablo Díaz Campanero                       24´21”8
  31. Jorge Díaz Morales                             24´24”8
  32. Víctor Cutillas Bonilla                        24´41”1
  33. Marcos Hernández Machín                 24´42”5
  34. José Vicente Díaz Corujo                    24´50”7
  35. Héctor Martín Martín                          25´03”1
  36. Pedro Cabrera Martín                         25´22”4
  37. Bienvenido Betancort Rosado             25´58”7
  38. David Robayna Hernández                  26´42”0
  39. Eric Bierguans                                  29´49”7
  40. Manuel Orlando Hernández Feo          31´09”3
  41. Kenneth Gasque                                 37´59”5

 

Más de 16 Años Femenino (5.000 metros)

 

  1. Summer Leight Ibrahim                       20´42”0
  2. Puri Gallego Ferro                               21´44”4
  3. Sandy Robson                                     22´12”9
  4. María Goretti Pérez Jorge                   23´10”2
  5. Diane Kitchen                                  24´11”6
  6. Marta Curbelo Fernández                   24´18”9
  7. Mariana Gallego Durán                       24´27”1
  8. Neira Hernández Cabrera                   25´28¨6
  9. Jennifer Hernández Falcón                   26´21”6
  10. Jeanette Gasque                                  26´37”8
  11. Zaida Viera Rodríguez                        26´37”9
  12. Consuelo Hernández Melián                26´41”1
  13. Deborah Ibrahim                                 26´44”7
  14. Yessica Mabel Betancort Alayón         31´49”1
  15. Drusila Dolores Betancort                   31´49”4
  16. Fátima Reyes                                      31´50”4
  17. Amalia Calviño Iglesia                        31´50”6
  18. Isabelle Janssens de Varebeke          36´16”1
  19. Noemi Duque Morales                        39´41”9
  20. Verónica Hung González                     40´58”2
  21. Dolores Machín Betancor                    45´37”1
Save
Cookies user prefences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline